23 avenue Jean Moulin, 75014 Paris France
+33660512481
julien.ribes@artabase.fr

Touret Quad LC-LC MM 150m

Touret Quad LC-LC MM 150m

75,00

Touret Quad LC-LC MM 150m

Fibre optique multimode 4 LC / 4 LC pour utilisation mobile – 150m

Rental period

2 / 2 available

SKU: 523 Category: Tag:

Description

Touret Quad LC-LC MM 150m

Fibre optique multimode 4 LC / 4 LC pour utilisation mobile – 150m